Seznam účastníků

A
Abdallah, Ismaël (Switzerland)
Adamik-Novak, Jiri (Sweden)
Akihiko, Tsukamoto (Japan)
Akiyama, Shin (Japan)
Akiyama, Takashi (Japan)

Altay, Asli (Turkey)

Anymade Studio (Czech Republic)

Apfel (Great Britain)
Aubert, Danielle (USA)

Audiau, Antoine (France)

B
Babák, Petr (Czech Republic)
Baldinger / Vu-Huu, Toan (France)

Benešová, Olga (Czech Republic)
Bennewith, David (Netherlands)
Bersz, Tomek / Misiak, Marian (Poland)

Bittiner, Julian (USA)

Born, Julia (Netherlands)
Bosák, Petr (Czech Republic)
Bourquin, Nicolas (Germany)
Bravi, Lorenzo (Italy)
Brousil, Tomáš (Czech Republic)
Brunner, Laurenz (Switzerland)
Burian, Veronika (Czech Republic)
Březina, David (Czech Republic)

C
Cenek, Filip / Sochorová, Tereza (Fiume Std) (Czech Republic)
Chen, Pingbo (China)

Cho, Kyuhyung (Sweden)

Cobbenhagen Hendriksen (Netherlands)
Crea, Nazareno / Gemma, Erol (Great Britain)
Critton, Benjamin (USA)

CYAN (Germany)

Č
Činčera, Matěj (Czech Republic)

Čumlivski, Jan (Czech Republic)

D
Daly, Wayne (Great Britain)
van Dam, Vanessa (Netherlands)

Deep Throat/ Zdeněk Kvasnica, Marek Ehrenberger
Dechamps Otamendi, Manuela (Belgium)
deValence (France)
Donnelly, Neil (USA)
Dostálková, Linda (Czech Republic)


E
El-khatib, Mark (Great Britain)
Eliáš, František (Czech Republic)

Evart, Jaan (Netherlands)


F
Frič, Pavel (Czech Republic)


G
Gassner, Christof / Holst, Katrin (Germany)

Gavillet, Gilles (Switzerland)
Goerlich, Matthias (Germany)
Grafický design a nová média VŠUP (Czech Republic)

Gremmen, Hans (Netherlands)
Gretzinger, Katja (Germany)


H
Ha, Jiminie (USA)

Hasebe, Berton (USA)
Hayashi, Noriaki (Japan)

Hidekazu, Hirai (Japan)
Hingston, Tom  (Great Britain)
Hiroaki, Takahashi (Japan)
Hiroyuki, Masuda (Japan)
Huber, Gregor / Sterzinger, Ivan (Switzerland)


I
Ikegami, Naoki (Japan)
Imboden, Melchior (Switzerland)
Ishizaki, Yuko (Japan)

J
Joseph, Scott  (Netherlands)


K
Kan, Tai Keung (Hong Kong)
Kang, Moonsik (Netherlands)

Kassenaar, Sandra (Netherlands)

Katsui, Mitsuo (Japan)
Körner Union / Maximage (Switzerland)
Klement, Elisabeth / Niit, Margo (Estonia)

Koch, Rafael (Switzerland)
Kolektiv Studio / Michal Krůl / Lukáš Kijonka (Czech Republic)
Kondo, Kazuya (Japan)
Korouš, Jakub (Czech Republic)
Kritis, Joris / Peeters, Julie (Netherlands)
Kubát, Martin (Czech Republic)
Kwon, Hyo (USA)

L
Laboratoř (Czech Republic)
Lallemand, Patrick (France)
Laloua, Ben / Didier, Pascal (Netherlands)
Langdon, James (Great Britain)
Lee, Chris (Singapore)


M
Maelfeyt, Jurgen (Belgium)

Malovec, Štěpán (Czech Republic)

Masakazu, Yamanokuchi (Japan)
Masunaga, Akiko (Japan)
Matsuishi, Hiroyuki (Japan)
Meluš, Boris (Slovakia)

Mevis & Van Deursen (Netherlands)
Michaelson, Dan (USA)
Mojon, Guillaume (Switzerland)
Mooren, Maureen (Netherlands)

Mutanta (Czech Republic)

N
Neuenschwander, Corina (Netherlands)
Nešverová, Pavla (Czech Republic)
Niessen, Richard (Netherlands)
Novák, Jan (Czech Republic)

O
Ogawa, Koshi (Japan)
OK-RM (Great Britain)

P
Pacovská, Květa (Czech Republic)
Pamminger, Walter (Austria)

Pfäffli, Felix (Switzerland)
Pressman, Andy (USA)
Proyart, Marie (France)


R
Raeder, Manuel (Germany)

Ramalho, Lizá / Rebelo, Artur (Portugal)

Rappo, Jean-François (Switzerland)
Raudenský, Martin (Czech Republic)

Richli, Cybu / Burri, Fabienne (Switzerland)
Roosje Klap (Netherlands)

Ř
Říha, Vojtěch (Czech Republic)


S
Sack, Aurèle (Switzerland)
Sakk, Ivar (Estonia)
Sallali, Hamid (Netherlands)
Samek, Jakub (Czech Republic)

Schraivogel, Ralph (Switzerland)

Seme, Astrid (Austria)

Shimbo, Keita (Japan)
Shoukas, Alexander (Netherlands)
Stavro, Astrid (Spain)

Storz, Pascal (Germany)

Suuronen, Laura (Finland)

T
Takaya, Ren (Japan)

Tegegne, Ramaya (Switzerland)

Teschner, Fréderic (France)

Troxler, Niklaus (Switzerland)


U
Uchytil, Adam (Czech Republic)
Uebele, Andreas (Germany)


Ú
Úlfarsson, Guðmundur (Iceland)

V
Venezia, Noah / Neuenschwander, Corina (Netherlands)

Vereecken, Boy (Belgium)
Voegeli, Jonas (Switzerland)

Vu-Huu, Toan (France)

W
Walser, Marco (Switzerland)

Weafer, Ryan (USA)

Wiewauters, Dries (Belgium)

Wu, Fan (China)


Y
Yamamoto, Kazuhisa (Japan)


Z
Zamojski, Honza (Poland)

Zhang, WeiMin (China)

Ziegler, Zdeněk (Czech Republic)
Zimmermann, Julian (Germany)

2
2011 Designers  (Czech Republic)

Mapa stránek